Attention announcement! Dear readers of the Medical Express magazine! The issue of the magazine No. 3,2017 is scheduled for September 1 - Independence Day of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
The company is currently attracting foreign currency through negotiations to export the products of ANFA PHARMACEUTICALS to Dubai, the UAE.
During the visit to Switzerland, the head of the company, Aziz Gaybullaevich, held negotiations with several large pharmaceutical companies and signed a cooperation agreement.
The company ANFA PHARMACEUTICALS congratulates all the women with International Women's Day! Women are always a source of inspiration for the family and society.
The Cricket Federation was recently established in Uzbekistan. In a short period of time, two of our coaches have been trained at the Indian Cricket Academy and have now begun to train the youth of our country.
We try to inform customers about everything that is happening, and ANFA PHARMACEUTICALS takes care of its customers!